Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Budućnost Podgorica | 1 - 2 | Rudar |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 0 - 0 | Rudar | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 6 - 1 | Mornar | ||
Agr. | Mornar | 1 - 6 | Rudar | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 1 - 2 | Grbalj | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 4 - 3 | OFK Titograd | ||
Agr. | OFK Titograd | 4 - 6 | Grbalj | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 1 - 1 | Bar | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Bar | 1 - 3 | Petrovac | ||
Agr. | Petrovac | 4 - 2 | Bar | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Budućnost Podgorica | 1 - 1 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 0 - 1 | Budućnost Podgorica | ||
Agr. | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 - 2 | Budućnost Podgorica |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 0 - 2 | Bar | ||
mardi | |||||
FT
|
Bar | 0 - 1 | Zeta | ||
Agr. | Zeta | 1 - 2 | Bar | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Budućnost Podgorica | 2 - 0 | Lovćen | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 0 - 2 | Budućnost Podgorica | ||
Agr. | Budućnost Podgorica | 4 - 0 | Lovćen | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 0 - 4 | Grbalj | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 4 - 1 | Bokelj | ||
Agr. | Bokelj | 1 - 8 | Grbalj | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo | 0 - 2 | Rudar | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 1 - 1 | Jedinstvo | ||
Agr. | Jedinstvo | 1 - 3 | Rudar | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 1 - 3 | Mornar | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 2 - 0 | Čelik | ||
Agr. | Čelik | 1 - 5 | Mornar | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Drezga | 0 - 3 | Petrovac | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 4 - 0 | Drezga | ||
Agr. | Drezga | 0 - 7 | Petrovac | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Dečić | 0 - 1 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 2 - 0 | Dečić | ||
Agr. | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 3 - 0 | Dečić | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Jezero | 1 - 4 | OFK Titograd | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 6 - 3 | Jezero | ||
Agr. | OFK Titograd | 10 - 4 | Jezero |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Crvena Stijena | 0 - 2 | Grbalj | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Čelik | 0 - 0 | Mogren | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo | 2 - 0 | Berane | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Gusinje | 0 - 2 | Dečić | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Sloga | 0 - 7 | Rudar | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Budućnost Podgorica | 2 - 1 | Otrant-Olympic | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Kom | 1 - 2 | Jezero | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Pljevlja | 1 - 2 | Zeta | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Iskra | 2 - 3 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Mornar | 1 - 0 | Bratstvo | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Petnjica | 0 - 5 | OFK Titograd | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Drezga | 0 - 0 | Ibar | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal Tivat | 1 - 1 | Bokelj | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Bar | 1 - 0 | Zabjelo |