Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Tepatitlán | 2 - 0 | Loros Universidad | ||
samedi | |||||
FT
|
Loros Universidad | 2 - 0 | Tepatitlán | ||
Agr. | Loros Universidad | 2 - 2 | Tepatitlán |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Reboceros La Piedad | 0 - 2 | Loros Universidad | ||
samedi | |||||
FT
|
Loros Universidad | 3 - 0 | Reboceros La Piedad | ||
Agr. | Loros Universidad | 5 - 0 | Reboceros La Piedad | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Puebla Premier | 1 - 2 | Necaxa Premier | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Necaxa Premier | 1 - 0 | Puebla Premier | ||
Agr. | Puebla Premier | 1 - 3 | Necaxa Premier |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Reynosa | 0 - 2 | Loros Universidad | ||
samedi | |||||
FT
|
Loros Universidad | 2 - 0 | Atlético Reynosa | ||
Agr. | Loros Universidad | 4 - 0 | Atlético Reynosa | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Irapuato FC | 0 - 0 | Reboceros La Piedad | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Reboceros La Piedad | 4 - 0 | Irapuato FC | ||
Agr. | Reboceros La Piedad | 4 - 0 | Irapuato FC | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Puebla Premier | 1 - 0 | Guadalajara Premier | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Guadalajara Premier | 0 - 1 | Puebla Premier | ||
Agr. | Guadalajara Premier | 0 - 2 | Puebla Premier | ||
vendredi | |||||
FT
|
Querétaro Premier | 1 - 0 | Necaxa Premier | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Necaxa Premier | 4 - 0 | Querétaro Premier | ||
Agr. | Necaxa Premier | 4 - 1 | Querétaro Premier |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Irapuato FC | 1 - 0 | Tepatitlán | ||
samedi | |||||
FT
|
Tepatitlán | 2 - 1 | Irapuato FC | ||
Agr. | Tepatitlán | 2 - 2 | Irapuato FC | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Toluca Premier | 1 - 0 | Monarcas Morelia Premier | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Monarcas Morelia Premier | 1 - 1 | Toluca Premier | ||
Agr. | Monarcas Morelia Premier | 1 - 2 | Toluca Premier |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Toluca Premier | 0 - 0 | Pumas UNAM Premier | ||
samedi | |||||
FT
|
Pumas UNAM Premier | 1 - 1 | Toluca Premier | ||
Agr. | Pumas UNAM Premier | 1 - 1 | Toluca Premier | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Monarcas Morelia Premier | 2 - 0 | Tijuana Premier | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Tijuana Premier | 0 - 0 | Monarcas Morelia Premier | ||
Agr. | Tijuana Premier | 0 - 2 | Monarcas Morelia Premier | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Irapuato FC | 2 - 1 | Loros Universidad | ||
samedi | |||||
FT
|
Loros Universidad | 1 - 1 | Irapuato FC | ||
Agr. | Loros Universidad | 2 - 3 | Irapuato FC | ||
vendredi | |||||
FT
|
Reboceros La Piedad | 0 - 0 | Tepatitlán | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Tepatitlán | 0 - 0 | Reboceros La Piedad | ||
Agr. | Tepatitlán | 0 - 0 | Reboceros La Piedad |