Coupe de Luxembourg

Matchs

Jour Date Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
sam. 09/09/17 Moutfort / Med… 4 - 3 Minière Lasauvage Plus d'infos
sam. 09/09/17 Koeppchen 8 - 0 Jeunesse Biwer Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 URB 4 - 0 Boevange/Attert Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Kischpelt Wilw… 4 - 0 Brouch Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Green Boys T 1 - 1 T Orania Vianden Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Syra Mensdorf T 4 - 4 T Wincrange Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Tricolore Gasp… 0 - 3 Minerva Lintgen Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Jeunesse Jungl… 7 - 0 Bourscheid Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Pratzerthal-Re… 4 - 2 Avenir Beggen Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Red Star Merl-… 1 - 4 Sanem Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Munsbach 1 - 2 Reisdorf Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Blô-Weiss Mede… 4 - 0 Atert Bissen Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Bettembourg 3 - 1 Berdenia Berbourg Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Alliance Aischdall P 2 - 1 P Sporting Bertrange Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Colmarberg P 3 - 2 P Koerich Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Schifflange 0 - 1 Luxembourg-Porto Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Olympia Christnach 0 - 6 Alisontia Steinsel Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Noertzange 3 - 4 Racing Troisvi… Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Bastendorf 0 - 1 Lorentzweiler Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Les Aiglons Da… 2 - 5 Ehlerange Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Berdorf Consdorf 2 - 1 Résidence Walf… Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Clemency 0 - 8 The Belval Belvaux Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Biekerech 2 - 3 Sporting Mertzig Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Schengen 1 - 6 Feulen Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Excelsior Grevels 3 - 5 Vinesca Ehnen Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Daring Echternach T 1 - 1 T SC Ell Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Claravallis Cl… 3 - 5 Kopstal 33 Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Rupensia Lusitanos 1 - 4 Steinfort Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Jeunesse Gilsdorf 1 - 4 Marisca Mersch Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Folschette 3 - 8 Young Boys Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Mondercange T 3 - 3 T Yellow Boys Weiler Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Schouweiler 1 - 5 CeBra 01 Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Jeunesse Schieren 1 - 0 Red Black Egalité Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Les Ardoisier… 2 - 3 Jeunesse Useldange Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Blo Weiss Itzig 4 - 1 Red Boys Aspelt Plus d'infos
dim. 10/09/17 Obercorn 3 - 2 Kehlen Plus d'infos

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 12 +33 34
2 12 +21 26
3 12 +13 25
4 12 +11 23
5 12 +7 22