Coupe de Luxembourg

Matchs

Jour Date Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
ven. 02/09/16 Koerich 4 - 0 Olympia Christnach Plus d'infos
sam. 03/09/16 Jeunesse Useldange 0 - 4 URB Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Jeunesse Gilsdorf 0 - 2 Blue Boys Muhl… Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Munsbach 7 - 3 Orania Vianden Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Schifflange 3 - 0 Jeunesse Schieren Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Blô-Weiss Mede… 3 - 1 Sporting Mertzig Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Brouch 1 - 5 Young Boys Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Biekerech 3 - 1 Racing Troisvi… Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Yellow Boys Weiler T 1 - 1 T Sporting Bertrange Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Noertzange 2 - 5 Blo Weiss Itzig Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Minerva Lintgen 2 - 1 Alliance Aischdall Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Berdorf Consdorf 2 - 6 Steinfort Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Boevange/Attert 0 - 6 Lorentzweiler Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Schengen 1 - 3 Colmarberg Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Red Black Egalité 2 - 0 Marisca Mersch Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Kischpelt Wilw… 0 - 4 Pratzerthal-Re… Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 The Belval Belvaux T 2 - 2 T Erpeldange Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Clemency 2 - 6 Jeunesse Biwer Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Wincrange 6 - 3 Berdenia Berbourg Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Kopstal 33 1 - 6 Hosingen Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Reisdorf 2 - 3 Tricolore Gasp… Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Red Star Merl-… 2 - 0 Koeppchen Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 CeBra 01 3 - 1 Ehlerange Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Sanem 0 - 3 Résidence Walf… Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Bourscheid 2 - 12 Union Kayl-Tétange Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Heiderscheid/E… 0 - 1 Schouweiler Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Bettembourg 3 - 6 Kehlen Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Les Aiglons Da… 2 - 8 Feulen Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Moutfort / Med… 0 - 3 Alisontia Steinsel Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Les Ardoisier… P 2 - 1 P Daring Echternach Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Green Boys T 4 - 4 T Syra Mensdorf Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Excelsior Grevels 3 - 6 Luna Obercorn Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Obercorn 1 - 3 Jeunesse Jungl… Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Minière Lasauvage 1 - 3 Rupensia Lusitanos Plus d'infos
dim. 04/09/16 Luxembourg-Porto 2 - 3 Bastendorf Plus d'infos
mer. 07/09/16 Red Boys Aspelt 6 - 1 Claravallis Cl… Plus d'infos

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 12 +33 34
2 12 +21 26
3 12 +13 25
4 12 +11 23
5 12 +7 22