Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Caserte | 1 - 3 | USD Virtusvecomp Vérone |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco | 2 - 3 | USD Virtusvecomp Vérone | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Caserte | 2 - 0 | Neapolis |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
samedi | ||||
FT
|
ASD Ischia Isolaverde | 2 - 1 | Delta Porto Tolle |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Santhià Calcio | 1 - 1 | USD Virtusvecomp Vérone | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Matera | 0 - 0 | Caserte | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
AS Viterbese Calcio | 0 - 5 | Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Bra | 1 - 4 | ASD Ischia Isolaverde | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Tuttocuoio | 0 - 1 | Delta Porto Tolle |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Matera | 2 - 0 | AC Maceratese | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
AS Viterbese Calcio | 1 - 1 | Arezzo | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Santhià Calcio | 2 - 0 | Pistoiese | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
US Olginatese | 1 - 2 | USD Virtusvecomp Vérone | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Cosenza | 1 - 1 | Caserte |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Santhià Calcio | 3 - 2 | USD Lavagnese | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
US Olginatese | 2 - 0 | Lecco | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
USD Virtusvecomp Vérone | 1 - 0 | Real Vicenza VS | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Pro Plaisance | 0 - 1 | Pistoiese | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
AS Viterbese Calcio | 3 - 0 | Voluntas | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
AC Maceratese | 4 - 1 | Vis Pesaro | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Caserte | 0 - 0 | ASD Lupa Frascati | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Matera | 3 - 1 | Foggia | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Cosenza | 3 - 0 | Gelbison Cilento SSD |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
samedi | ||||
FT
|
ASD Calcio Chieri | 0 - 1 | USD Lavagnese | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Santhià Calcio | 1 - 1 | Borgosesia Calcio | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola | 1 - 2 | Lecco | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
US Olginatese | 2 - 0 | Voghera | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Pordenone | 1 - 3 | Real Vicenza VS | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Sambonifacese | 1 - 2 | USD Virtusvecomp Vérone | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
US Massese 1919 | 1 - 2 | Pistoiese | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Lucchese | 0 - 2 | Pro Plaisance | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Casacastalda | 1 - 2 | Voluntas | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
AS Viterbese Calcio | 4 - 1 | ASD Sansepolcro Calcio | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Termoli Calcio | 1 - 2 | Vis Pesaro | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
San Cesareo Calcio | 0 - 3 | AC Maceratese | |
dimanche | ||||
|
Sarnese | - | ASD Lupa Frascati | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Caserte | 6 - 4 | Ostia Mare | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Gladiator | 2 - 4 | Foggia | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Matera | 1 - 1 | Monopoli | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Gelbison Cilento SSD | 2 - 0 | FC Messina | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Cosenza | 1 - 0 | Vibonese |