Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Ashkelon |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | 1 - 0 | Hap Ashdod | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Ashkelon | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Ashkelon | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa FC | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 0 - 4 | Hap Ashdod | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | 3 - 0 | Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin FC |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vendredi | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Haifa FC | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Acre | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Marmorek | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Hashikma Hen | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Ashkelon | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC | 0 - 1 | Hap Ashdod | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Herzliya | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin FC | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Haifa | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Acre | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Herzliya FC | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 - 1 | Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Herzliya | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Hashikma Hen | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Gedaide | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Hap Ashdod | 3 - 2 | Ir Kiriat Ata | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Ashkelon | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 3 - 2 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ra'anana | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Netanya FC | 1 - 2 | Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin FC | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Haifa FC | 3 - 0 | Maccabi Be'er Sheva | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 3 - 3 | Hapoel Marmorek | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Haifa | 1 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem FC |