Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 1 - 3 | FC Flora Tallinn | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 5 - 1 | Tammeka | Afficher les événements |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 0 - 3 | FC Flora Tallinn | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
|
Tammeka | - | Viljandi | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 2 - 1 | Sillamäe Kalev | Afficher les événements |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 0 - 6 | FC Flora Tallinn | Afficher les événements |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 5 - 0 | Ganvix | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 4 - 3 | FCI Levadia | Afficher les événements |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Ganvix | 8 - 1 | Velldoris | Afficher les événements |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Kiviõli Irbis | 0 - 1 | Sillamäe Kalev | Afficher les événements |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 4 - 2 | Võru | Afficher les événements |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn | 1 - 1 | Tammeka | Afficher les événements |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Quattromed | 1 - 7 | Trans | Afficher les événements |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Viljandi | 3 - 1 | Flora II | Afficher les événements |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Elva | 0 - 2 | FC Flora Tallinn | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Tartu SK 10 II | 0 - 3 | Nõmme Kalju | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Viljandi | 2 - 0 | Rakvere Tarvas | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Quattromed | 9 - 2 | Maccabi | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Puuma / Volta | 0 - 2 | Sillamäe Kalev | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn | 5 - 0 | Ararat | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Kose | 2 - 6 | Ganvix | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Maardu | 0 - 1 | Võru | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 17 - 1 | JK Atli | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Suure-Jaani United | 1 - 2 | Elva | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Velldoris | 3 - 2 | Lootos | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 0 - 0 | Saaremaa | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 3 - 2 | Navi | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Kiviõli Irbis | 0 - 0 | Kuusalu JK Rada | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 0 - 0 | Paide | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Emmaste | 0 - 4 | Tammeka | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Tartu SK 10 | 1 - 9 | FC Flora Tallinn |