Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Botafogo SP U20 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians U20 |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Botafogo SP U20 | 2 - 1 | Palmeiras U20 | |
vendredi | ||||
FT
|
São Paulo U20 | 0 - 3 | Corinthians U20 |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Grêmio U20 | 1 - 2 | Botafogo SP U20 | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Palmeiras U20 | 2 - 0 | Vitória U20 | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Corinthians U20 | 4 - 2 | São Caetano U20 | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Mineiro U20 | 0 - 4 | São Paulo U20 |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Palmeiras U20 | 3 - 1 | Ituano U20 | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Vitória U20 | 2 - 0 | Cruzeiro U20 | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Fluminense U20 | 2 - 3 | Botafogo SP U20 | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Grêmio U20 | 4 - 1 | Goiânia U20 | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
São Caetano U20 | 1 - 1 | Figueirense U20 | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Corinthians U20 | 2 - 0 | Goiás U20 | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Flamengo U20 | 0 - 0 | Atlético Mineiro U20 | |
lundi | ||||
FT
|
Criciuma U20 | 0 - 1 | São Paulo U20 |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Goiânia U20 | 3 - 2 | Linense U20 | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Paraná U20 | 1 - 1 | Grêmio U20 | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Botafogo U20 | 1 - 1 | Botafogo SP U20 | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Coritiba U20 | 3 - 3 | Vitória U20 | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Cruzeiro U20 | 2 - 1 | Vasco da Gama U20 | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Bahia U20 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense U20 | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Ceará U20 | 0 - 5 | Palmeiras U20 | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Sport Recife U20 | 1 - 3 | Ituano U20 | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Flamengo U20 | 3 - 0 | Taboão da Serra SP U20 | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Avaí U20 | 0 - 1 | Atlético Mineiro U20 | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Goiás U20 | 1 - 0 | Guarani U20 | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
São Caetano U20 | 3 - 0 | Inter Limeira U20 | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Figueirense U20 | 1 - 0 | Mirassol U20 | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Criciuma U20 | 4 - 1 | Lemense U20 | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Corinthians U20 | 5 - 1 | Grêmio Prudente U20 | |
vendredi | ||||
FT
|
São Paulo U20 | 2 - 1 | Athletico PR U20 |