Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 0 - 1 | Široki Brijeg | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Široki Brijeg | 0 - 1 | Sarajevo | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Široki Brijeg | 1 - 1 | Sarajevo |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 1 - 1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 2 - 3 | Sarajevo | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 3 - 4 | Sarajevo | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Široki Brijeg | 1 - 0 | Željezničar | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 0 - 3 | Široki Brijeg | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Željezničar | 0 - 4 | Široki Brijeg |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 2 - 0 | Travnik | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Travnik | 2 - 2 | Sarajevo | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Travnik | 2 - 4 | Sarajevo | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 - 2 | Željezničar | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 2 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Željezničar | 4 - 2 | Radnik Bijeljina | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 6 - 3 | Bosna Sema | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Bosna Sema | 2 - 3 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Bosna Sema | 5 - 9 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 0 - 2 | Široki Brijeg | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Široki Brijeg | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Široki Brijeg | 3 - 0 | Zrinjski |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Orašje | 3 - 2 | Karanovac | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 1 - 2 | Velež Mostar | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 1 - 3 | Travnik | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
NK Brotnjo Citluk | 0 - 7 | Željezničar | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Široki Brijeg | 5 - 0 | Čapljina | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 1 - 0 | Rudar Prijedor | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
GOŠK Gabela | 0 - 1 | Radnik Bijeljina | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Goražde | 1 - 1 | Zvijezda | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Slavija | 0 - 0 | Vitez | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Kozara Gradiška | 0 - 0 | Olimpik | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Čelik | 1 - 1 | Bosna Sema | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Kakanj | 5 - 1 | Sloboda Novi Grad | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
FK Radnicki Lukavac | 3 - 1 | Drina Zvornik | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Podrinje Janja | 0 - 1 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 5 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 2 - 0 | Bratstvo Gračanica |