Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne Victory | 2 - 0 | Perth Glory | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Perth Glory | 3 - 1 | Melbourne Heart | Afficher les événements |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Hume City | 0 - 3 | Melbourne Victory | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne Victory | 3 - 1 | Adelaide United | Afficher les événements |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Hume City | 3 - 2 | Oakleigh Cannons | Afficher les événements |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Heidelberg United | 0 - 5 | Melbourne Heart | Afficher les événements |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Perth Glory | 1 - 1 | Western Sydney Wanderers | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide United | 2 - 1 | Sydney | Afficher les événements |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne Heart | 5 - 1 | Wellington Phoenix | Afficher les événements |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Heidelberg United | 2 - 0 | Sydney United | Afficher les événements |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Lions | 0 - 1 | Perth Glory | Afficher les événements |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Hume City | 3 - 1 | Sydney Olympic | Afficher les événements |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
NE MetroStars | 0 - 1 | Oakleigh Cannons | Afficher les événements |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Rockdale City Suns | 2 - 3 | Melbourne Victory | Afficher les événements |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Gold Coast City | 0 - 2 | Western Sydney Wanderers | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Hume City | 4 - 3 | Brisbane Strikers | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Blacktown City Demons | 1 - 2 | NE MetroStars | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Gold Coast City | 1 - 1 | South Melbourne | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Broadmeadow Magic | 1 - 3 | Heidelberg United | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Sydney United | 3 - 3 | South Hobart | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Gungahlin United | 0 - 1 | Sydney Olympic | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Balmain Tigers | 0 - 6 | Melbourne Victory | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Edgeworth Eagles | 1 - 2 | Melbourne Heart | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Croydon Kings | 1 - 2 | Lions | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Rockdale City Suns | 3 - 1 | Perth | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Darwin Olympic | 1 - 6 | Adelaide United | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Sorrento | 0 - 2 | Sydney | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Newcastle Jets | 2 - 2 | Perth Glory | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Central Coast Mariners | 0 - 1 | Wellington Phoenix | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Roar | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Oakleigh Cannons | 1 - 1 | FNQ Bulls |