Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Middlesbrough | 0 - 4 | Séville |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
FC Steaua Bucarest | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Middlesbrough | 4 - 2 | FC Steaua Bucarest | ||
Agr. | FC Steaua Bucarest | 3 - 4 | Middlesbrough | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Schalke 04 | 0 - 0 | Séville | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Séville | 1 - 0 | Schalke 04 | ||
Agr. | Séville | 1 - 0 | Schalke 04 |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Séville | 4 - 1 | Zénith | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Zénith | 1 - 1 | Séville | ||
Agr. | Séville | 5 - 2 | Zénith | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Levski Sofia | 1 - 3 | Schalke 04 | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Schalke 04 | 1 - 1 | Levski Sofia | ||
Agr. | Levski Sofia | 2 - 4 | Schalke 04 | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
FC Rapid Bucarest | 1 - 1 | FC Steaua Bucarest | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
FC Steaua Bucarest | 0 - 0 | FC Rapid Bucarest | ||
Agr. | FC Rapid Bucarest | 1 - 1 | FC Steaua Bucarest | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Bâle | 2 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Middlesbrough | 4 - 1 | Bâle | ||
Agr. | Bâle | 3 - 4 | Middlesbrough |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Middlesbrough | 1 - 0 | Rome | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Rome | 2 - 1 | Middlesbrough | ||
Agr. | Rome | 2 - 2 | Middlesbrough | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
FC Rapid Bucarest | 2 - 0 | Hambourg | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Hambourg | 3 - 1 | FC Rapid Bucarest | ||
Agr. | Hambourg | 3 - 3 | FC Rapid Bucarest | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Lille | 1 - 0 | Séville | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Séville | 2 - 0 | Lille | ||
Agr. | Séville | 2 - 1 | Lille | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Bâle | 2 - 0 | Strasbourg | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Strasbourg | 2 - 2 | Bâle | ||
Agr. | Bâle | 4 - 2 | Strasbourg | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Marseille | 0 - 1 | Zénith | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Zénith | 1 - 1 | Marseille | ||
Agr. | Marseille | 1 - 2 | Zénith | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Udinese | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Levski Sofia | 2 - 1 | Udinese | ||
Agr. | Udinese | 1 - 2 | Levski Sofia | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
FC Steaua Bucarest | 0 - 0 | Real Bétis | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Real Bétis | 0 - 3 | FC Steaua Bucarest | ||
Agr. | Real Bétis | 0 - 3 | FC Steaua Bucarest | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Palerme | 1 - 0 | Schalke 04 | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Schalke 04 | 3 - 0 | Palerme | ||
Agr. | Schalke 04 | 3 - 1 | Palerme |