Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Sūduva Marijampolė | 3 - 3 | Ventspils | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Ventspils | 2 - 0 | FC Flora Tallinn | Afficher les événements | |
mardi | |||||
FT
|
FC Flora Tallinn | 0 - 0 | Ventspils | ||
Agr. | Ventspils | 2 - 0 | FC Flora Tallinn | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Sūduva Marijampolė | 3 - 0 | Liepājas Metalurgs | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Liepājas Metalurgs | 2 - 1 | Sūduva Marijampolė | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Sūduva Marijampolė | 4 - 2 | Liepājas Metalurgs |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | |||||
FT
|
Vėtra | 1 - 2 | Ventspils | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Ventspils | 1 - 0 | Vėtra | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Vėtra | 1 - 3 | Ventspils | ||
mardi | |||||
FT
|
FC Flora Tallinn | 0 - 0 | Ekranas | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Ekranas | 1 - 2 | FC Flora Tallinn | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | FC Flora Tallinn | 2 - 1 | Ekranas | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Liepājas Metalurgs | 1 - 0 | Skonto | Afficher les événements | |
mardi | |||||
FT
|
Skonto | 0 - 1 | Liepājas Metalurgs | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Liepājas Metalurgs | 2 - 0 | Skonto | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Sūduva Marijampolė | 0 - 0 | FCI Levadia | ||
mardi | |||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 0 - 1 | Sūduva Marijampolė | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Sūduva Marijampolė | 1 - 0 | FCI Levadia |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | |||||
FT
|
Dinaburg | 0 - 0 | Vėtra | ||
vendredi | |||||
|
Vėtra | ANN | Dinaburg | ||
Agr. | Vėtra | 0 - 0 | Dinaburg | ||
mardi | |||||
FT
|
Sūduva Marijampolė | 2 - 0 | Trans | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Trans | 1 - 1 | Sūduva Marijampolė | ||
Agr. | Sūduva Marijampolė | 3 - 1 | Trans | ||
mardi | |||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 0 - 1 | Liepājas Metalurgs | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Liepājas Metalurgs | 5 - 2 | Nõmme Kalju | ||
Agr. | Nõmme Kalju | 2 - 6 | Liepājas Metalurgs | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Tauras | 1 - 0 | FCI Levadia | ||
mardi | |||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 3 - 0 | Tauras | ||
Agr. | Tauras | 1 - 3 | FCI Levadia | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Daugava Rīga | 1 - 3 | Ekranas | ||
mardi | |||||
FT
|
Ekranas | 0 - 1 | Daugava Rīga | ||
Agr. | Daugava Rīga | 2 - 3 | Ekranas | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 1 - 3 | Skonto | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Skonto | 1 - 0 | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
Agr. | Sillamäe Kalev | 1 - 4 | Skonto | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Šiauliai | 1 - 1 | FC Flora Tallinn | ||
mardi | |||||
FT
|
FC Flora Tallinn | 3 - 1 | Šiauliai | ||
Agr. | Šiauliai | 2 - 4 | FC Flora Tallinn | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Banga | 0 - 0 | Ventspils | ||
mardi | |||||
FT
|
Ventspils | 2 - 1 | Banga | ||
Agr. | Banga | 1 - 2 | Ventspils |